RUNÁTICA - VI Triatlón de Anna - Listado de inscritos

Listado de inscritos

Inscripción confirmada
Preinscripción pendiente de pago

DorsalApellidosNombreSexoCategoríaClubModal.Estado
DorsalApellidosNombreSexoCategoríaClubModal.Estado
35ALBERT BENAVENTGUILLEMMSPRINT-Sub25 MCA XATIVASprint
25ALCALA ORDOÑEZGERMANMSPRINT-Sub45 MCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZSprint
45ALCARAZ FERNANDEZJUANJOMSPRINT-Sub30 MUNION TRIATLON BENIDORM UTBSprint
27ALFARO GARCIAANDRESMSPRINT-Sub50 MALPHA SWIMMING CLUBSprint
147ALFARO MARIROSALIAFSPRINT-Sub45 FCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
12ALIAGA ISERNJOANMSPRINT-Sub30 MCLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTESprint
59ALMIÑANA SANCHOADRIANMSPRINT-Sub35 MLA FORCASprint
46ALONSO GARCIA-ROVESCHEMAMSPRINT-Sub30 MRACERS LEGION VALENCIASprint
252AMOROS ANTONCARLAFSUPER-Sub35 FCLUB TRIATLO ALBERICSuper
213APARICIO CIGESOSCARMSUPER-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESuper
96APARICIO MARTINEZPABLOMSPRINT-Sub45 MCLUB TRIATLON ALBACETESprint
223ARNAU CIGESRUBENMSUPER-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESuper
87ARNAU PEREZJOSE IGNACIOMSPRINT-Sub40 MCT A CORRE-CUITASprint
39ARTIGAU CHACONGUILLERMOMSPRINT-Sub30 MCA XATIVASprint
4AUSINA GIMENOSALVAMSPRINT-Sub25 MCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRASprint
121AZCARRAGA PASCUALPABLOMSPRINT-Sub55 MCEA BETERASprint
81BADIA VILAJUAN MANUELMSPRINT-Sub40 MBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONSprint
136BAIDEZ CUENCABELENFSPRINT-Sub25 FCLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTESprint
227BALABANIAN GARCIALUCAS EDUARDOMSUPER-Sub40 MPCBSuper
BALLESTER PILANABRAHAMMSPRINT-Sub45 MREDOLAT TEAMSprint
43BARBERA SUAREZJOAN BAPTISTAMSPRINT-Sub30 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
233BATALLER MICOMIGUELMSUPER-Mas55 MCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZSuper
203BENITO CASTELLANOSMIGUELMSUPER-Sub20 MCLUB TRITONES RIOJASuper
7BERENGUER AZNARALEJANDROMSPRINT-Sub30 MRESISTENTIA T3Sprint
88BLAU GARCIAJOSEPMSPRINT-Sub45 MKM3 XATIVASprint
205BONAFONTE LIZARRAGAJORGEMSUPER-Sub25 MCLUB TRIATLON CDM MONCADASuper
48CABANES ASENSIOVIKMSPRINT-Sub30 MCA XATIVASprint
149CAIMI ROLDANGISELAFSPRINT-Sub45 FCD AGUAVIVA BENIDORMSprint
244CALDUCH CASTILLOELISABETFSUPER-Sub30 FCLUB TRIATLO ALBERICSuper
90CALVORAFAELMSPRINT-Sub45 MCT HURACANSprint
65CAMARENACARLOSMSPRINT-Sub35 MCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
208CAMARENA BELDAIGNACIOMSUPER-Sub30 M3REPTES TRIATLO L'OLLERIASuper
148CAMPUSNATIFSPRINT-Sub45 FCD AGUAVIVA BENIDORMSprint
34CANALES ESCRIABANOCARLOSMSPRINT-Sub25 MEQTRSprint
16CANO NICOLAYJORGEMSPRINT-Sub35 MTRITONES RIOJASprint
20CANO ZAPATAJONIMSPRINT-Sub40 MGLADIATORS BENIDORMSprint
219CASTELLS MARINFELIXMSUPER-Sub35 MCA XATIVASuper
18CAURIN LATORREMIQUELMSPRINT-Sub35 MCA VILAMARXANTSprint
2CEBRIAN ESCRIBANOJUAN LUISMSPRINT-Sub20 MEQTRSprint
21CERRILLO MARTINEZJAVIERMSPRINT-Sub40 MEQTRSprint
114CHARDI TORRENTJAIMEMSPRINT-Sub50 MCA SAMARUC EL PALMARSprint
120CHARDI TORRENTRAFAELMSPRINT-Sub55 MCA SAMARUC EL PALMARSprint
221CHORQUES SANCHEZOMARMSUPER-Sub35 MSDJ ENGUERASuper
99CIVERA SAEZMARTINMSPRINT-Sub45 MTRIDIMONISSprint
127COGOLLOS PLARAMONMSPRINT-Mas55 MTRAIL SERRA VERNISSASprint
68COSTA MARCOJOAQUINMSPRINT-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
85COZAR I AGULLORAULMSPRINT-Sub40 MCA LLEBEIG XABIASprint
73CRESPO FEMENIASERGIOMSPRINT-Sub40 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
115DE LA VIRGEN MOYAVICENTEMSPRINT-Sub50 MVIALTERRA ALGEMESISprint
29DE SANTIAGO LOPEZRUBENMSPRINT-Sub50 MCLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZASSprint
32DEL ALAMO MARTINEZMARCOSMSPRINT-Sub20 MTRITONES RIOJASprint
92DIAZ MOLLAJOSEMSPRINT-Sub45 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
224DOMENE REYESSERGIOMSUPER-Sub35 MBANYERES DE MARIOLASuper
108DOMENECH MARTITONIMSPRINT-Sub50 MONDARA TRI-ESPORTSprint
119DOMINGUEZ ALCAZARPEDRO JESUSMSPRINT-Sub55 MCDA TARANCON TRIATLONSprint
28ESCRIVA MIRETDAVIDMSPRINT-Sub50 MCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
74FABRA BARBERANIGNACIOMSPRINT-Sub40 MCT HURACANSprint
80FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZANTONIOMSPRINT-Sub40 MGLADIATORS BENIDORMSprint
11FERRAGUT FERRISDANIELMSPRINT-Sub30 MCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZSprint
9FERRER LAZAROGONZALOMSPRINT-Sub30 MEQTRSprint
33FERRER MENDOZAMIGUEL ANGELMSPRINT-Sub25 MGLADIATORS BENIDORMSprint
52FLOR LOPEZDAVIDMSPRINT-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
105FOGLIA PAZSEBASTIANMSPRINT-Sub50 MAGUAVIVAS BENIDORMSprint
106FONT TOMASTONIMSPRINT-Sub50 MCEA BETERASprint
109FORATIBRUNOMSPRINT-Sub50 MCLUB TRIATLO LA VILASprint
71GAMBEROEMILIANOMSPRINT-Sub40 MCLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES UNIDOSSprint
209GAMBERO DALLACAMINAMATIASMSUPER-Sub30 MCM BENITATXELLSuper
31GARCIA EZQUERROSIMONMSPRINT-Sub20 MTRITONES RIOJASprint
225GARCIA GARCIAJUAN MARCOSMSUPER-Sub40 MNLTTSuper
253GARCIA LOPEZNEUSFSUPER-Sub40 FCEC ANTELLASuper
141GARCIA MONTEIROSUSANAFSPRINT-Sub30 FCEA BETERASprint
254GARCIA MORELLGENOVEVAFSUPER-Sub45 FKM3 XATIVASuper
243GARCIA PERALESLUNAFSUPER-Sub20 F3REPTES TRIATLO L'OLLERIASuper
216GARCIA PUJADESDANIELMSUPER-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESuper
144GARCIA VALIENTENURIAFSPRINT-Sub45 FCLUB TRIATLON ALBACETESprint
142GARRIDO ANTOLILAIAFSPRINT-Sub30 FCA XATIVASprint
13GEA PACHECOANGELMSPRINT-Sub30 MMETCONPROSprint
232GIL SANCHEZLUISMSUPER-Mas55 MSANUS VITAE TEAMSuper
248GINER HERNANDEZSANDRAFSUPER-Sub30 FCA XATIVASuper
207GIRONES MARTINEZSERGIOMSUPER-Sub30 MJORDI PASCUALSuper
125GOMEZOMAR ARMANDOMSPRINT-Mas55 MMULTIESPORT BENITACHELLSprint
218GONZALEZ BARRANCOCARLOSMSUPER-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESuper
107GONZALEZ PEREZDANIELMSPRINT-Sub50 MCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRASprint
222GRANERO LOPEZCARLOSMSUPER-Sub35 MBOX21Super
139GUEROLA MARTINEZMARIAFSPRINT-Sub30 FINDEPENDIENTESprint
82GUEROLA SAVALLVICENTEMSPRINT-Sub40 MCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
215GUIDOSIMONMSUPER-Sub35 MCM BENITATXELLSuper
210GUINART JUANPABLOMSUPER-Sub30 MKM3 XATIVASuper
217HERRERADIEGOMSUPER-Sub35 MBOX21Super
116HIDALGOANTONIOMSPRINT-Sub50 MCD AGUAVIVA BENIDORMSprint
30JIMENEZ JAENFELIXMSPRINT-Sub50 MCLUB TRIATLON PETRERSprint
17LANGARICABORJAMSPRINT-Sub35 MTRITONES RIOJASprint
LENCINA PEREZPASCUALAFSUPER-Sub45 FHINNENISuper
42LENCINA PEREZJOSEMSPRINT-Sub30 MHINNENISprint
138LINARES ORDAZDUNIA CARIDADFSPRINT-Sub30 FCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
72LLACERJORGEMSPRINT-Sub40 MONDARA TRI-ESPORTSprint
201LLEDO DIAZDIEGOMSUPER-Sub20 M3REPTES TRIATLO L'OLLERIASuper
78LLOPIS BORRASVICENTMSPRINT-Sub40 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
140LLUCH CUENCANEUSFSPRINT-Sub30 FCEC ANTELLASprint
44LLUCH MARINALBERTOMSPRINT-Sub30 MCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLESprint
19LLUCH SOLERJOSEMSPRINT-Sub35 MCEC ANTELLASprint
113LONGOBARDO SANZABELMSPRINT-Sub50 MTRIDIMONISSprint
6LOPEZ BAUTISTAEMILIOMSPRINT-Sub30 MEQTRSprint
53LOPEZ IBAÑEZCESARMSPRINT-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
211LOPEZ MARTINEZFRANCESCMSUPER-Sub30 MCLUB TRIATLO ALBERICSuper
152LOPEZ SANCHEZMARAFSPRINT-Sub50 FKM3 XATIVASprint
226LORENTEMIGUELMSUPER-Sub40 MCEA BETERASuper
101LORENTE MOCHOLIJORGEMSPRINT-Sub45 MGR REAL DE GANDIASprint
47MARCO CARRETEROSERGIOMSPRINT-Sub30 MCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
150MARTIN RODRIGUEZMARTAFSPRINT-Sub50 FCLUB TRIATLHON BETRAINING FOENERSprint
83MARTINEZ GREGORIOMIGUEL ANGELMSPRINT-Sub40 MALTIMIRISSprint
214MARTINEZ GUEROLARUBENMSUPER-Sub35 MCA XATIVASuper
15MARTINEZ HERRAIZIGNACIOMSPRINT-Sub30 MEQTRSprint
122MARTINEZ LOPEZEVELIOMSPRINT-Mas55 MCT A CORRE-CUITASprint
49MARTINEZ RAMOSRAMONMSPRINT-Sub30 MCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLESprint
60MARTINEZ REQUENARAFAMSPRINT-Sub35 MBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONSprint
137MASCARELL REDONDONAIMAFSPRINT-Sub25 FCEC ANTELLASprint
51MATEU VIDALHECTORMSPRINT-Sub35 M3REPTES TRIATLO L'OLLERIASprint
67MAYOR UBEDAJUANLUMSPRINT-Sub35 MGLADIATORS BENIDORMSprint
91MEZQUIDA FERNANDEZMIGUELMSPRINT-Sub45 MSAN ROQUE RCSprint
75MEZQUIDA FERNANDEZCARLOSMSPRINT-Sub40 MSAN ROQUE RCSprint
112MIKITINSKIS MONTAÑAMAXIMILIANOMSPRINT-Sub50 MCD AGUAVIVA BENIDORMSprint
204MILLET ORQUINSAMUELMSUPER-Sub20 MINDEPENDIENTESuper
247MINGUEZ CARPIROSA DEL ALBAFSUPER-Sub30 FCEA BETERASuper
22MIRAVALLES PEREZRAFAELMSPRINT-Sub40 MCEC ANTELLASprint
5MOMPO BENEYTOOSCARMSPRINT-Sub25 M3REPTES TRIATLO L'OLLERIASprint
229MONTAGUD GONZALVOEDUARDI SENENMSUPER-Sub50 MCEA BETERASuper
255MONTELLANO GUIOTMERCEDESFSUPER-Sub45 FCEA BETERASuper
100MONTERO MARTINEZANDRESMSPRINT-Sub45 MCLUB TRIATHLON BETRAINING FOENERSprint
93MORAGON LLEOJORGEMSPRINT-Sub45 MCLUB TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESISprint
55MORENO SANZJUAN JOSEMSPRINT-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
242MORRAS LUNAANDREAFSUPER-Sub20 FTRITONES RIOJASuper
98MUNERA SIMONVICTOR MANUELMSPRINT-Sub45 MCEC ANTELLASprint
230MUÑOZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSEMSUPER-Sub55 MCA QUART DE POBLETSuper
240MURO PEÑAMARTINAFSUPER-Sub20 FTRITONES RIOJASuper
10NAHARRO NUÑEZIVANMSPRINT-Sub30 MGREGO RACING TEAMSprint
36NAVARRO BELTRANJOSEMSPRINT-Sub25 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
257NAVARRO GONZALVEZ NAVARROYOLANDAFSUPER-Sub50 FINDEPENDIENTESuper
84NIETO VALLESPABLOMSPRINT-Sub40 MCD AGUAVIVA BENIDORMSprint
NOGUERA ABADEMILIOMSPRINT-Sub45 MEC CECASprint
251NUÑEZ SORIANOAMANDAFSUPER-Sub35 FCA XATIVASuper
41OLAYA CUARTEROJAVIERMSPRINT-Sub30 MCLUB TRIATLON ALMANSASprint
69OLIVER ROSELLADRIANMSPRINT-Sub40 MRUNATICA TEAMSprint
241OLMORAQUELFSUPER-Sub20 FTRITONES RIOJASuper
146PADILLA MORALESRAQUELFSPRINT-Sub45 FCLUB TRIATLO REAL DE GANDIASprint
PALACIOS TORTOLAJAVIERMSPRINT-Sub40 MRUNATICA TEAMSprint
3PALENCIA ROMEROREYESMSPRINT-Sub25 MEQTRSprint
131PALENCIA ROMEROANABELFSPRINT-Sub20 FEQTRSprint
PARDO BORREDADAVIDMSPRINT-Sub20 MCLUB TRIATLO SUECASprint
76PARRA GUERREROFRANMSPRINT-Sub40 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
220PAYA AMATCRISTIANMSUPER-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESuper
256PAYA POVEDAREMEDIOSFSUPER-Sub45 FINDEPENDIENTESuper
77PEDRERO ALVAREZLORENZOMSPRINT-Sub40 MBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONSprint
PEPIOL TUDELAPABLOMSPRINT-Sub30 MCLUB TRIATLO CARCAIXENTSprint
143PEREA PEIROSAIDAFSPRINT-Sub35 FCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
8PEREZ DEL VALDARIOMSPRINT-Sub30 MTRITONES RIOJASprint
145PEREZ GARCIASUSANAFSPRINT-Sub45 FALTIMIRISSprint
86PERISETJUANMSPRINT-Sub40 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
102POQUET PALOPJUANMSPRINT-Sub45 MCA XATIVASprint
66RAMIS TERUELJORDIMSPRINT-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
54RAMON ACEDOJOAN ANTONIMSPRINT-Sub35 MBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONSprint
79RAMON MARTINEZAGUSTINMSPRINT-Sub40 MMETCONPROSprint
97RAMOS GOMEZFRANCISCOMSPRINT-Sub45 MEQUIPO TRIATLON RODENSESprint
RAUSELL FONTESTADGUILLERMOMSPRINT-Sub55 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
103REQUENA MUÑOZRICARDOMSPRINT-Sub45 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
89RICHELLE DE JONGEDUARDOMSPRINT-Sub45 MUNION TRIATLON BENIDORM UTBSprint
133RICO PRIETOPATRICIAFSPRINT-Sub25 FCLUB TRIATLON UNIVERIDAD ALICANTESprint
ROCH MATAMIGUELMSUPER-Sub30 MCLUB TRIATLO CARCAIXENTSuper
1RODRIGUEZ SABATERALEXMSPRINT-Sub35 MCT HURACANSprint
37RODRIGUEZ SISCARCRISTIANMSPRINT-Sub30 MGLADIATORS BENIDORMSprint
38ROMAN RUBIOADRIANMSPRINT-Sub30 MMETCONPROSprint
57ROS LLOPISMIGUELMSPRINT-Sub35 MCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
RUIZ SARRIODAVIDMSPRINT-Sub25 MCLUB TRIATLON CDM MONCADASprint
SAEZ SAEZANAFSUPER-Sub30 FINDEPENDIENTESuper
58SALAS NARANJOJAIMEMSPRINT-Sub35 MFOOOOSprint
118SALELLES MATEUVICENTMSPRINT-Sub55 MCLUB TRIATLO GANDIASprint
SALVADOR GONZALEZJOSE ANTONIOMSPRINT-Sub30 MEQTRSprint
94SANCHISIGNACIOMSPRINT-Sub45 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
249SANCHO ESPINOSPAULAFSUPER-Sub30 FCA XATIVASuper
206SANCHO ESPINOSENRIQUEMSUPER-Sub25 MCA XATIVASuper
123SANMARTIN MORAJOSE ANDRESMSPRINT-Mas55 MCLUB TRIATLO RIBA-ROJASprint
63SANTOS LOPEZFRANCISCO JAVIERMSPRINT-Sub35 MCD GLADIATORS BENIDORMSprint
62SANZ BAYOALEJANDROMSPRINT-Sub35 MBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONSprint
245SANZ SANCHEZANAISFSUPER-Sub30 F3REPTES TRIATLO L'OLLERIASuper
111SERER DIRANZOOSCARMSPRINT-Sub50 MCLUB TRIATLO ALGINETSprint
117SERRADOR ALMELARICARDOMSPRINT-Sub55 MCA XATIVASprint
132SERRALTA FERRERLUCIAFSPRINT-Sub25 FGLADIATORS BENIDORMSprint
231SERRANO PRIETOJOSE RAMONMSUPER-Sub55 MCA QUART DE POBLETSuper
151SETH-SMITHCAROLINAFSPRINT-Sub50 FGLADIATORS BENIDORMSprint
26SILVA LOZADAFRANKLINMSPRINT-Sub50 MPURATABLASprint
124SIMPSONPAULMSPRINT-Mas55 MPIRATES TRIATHLON CLUBSprint
56SOLAZ BELENGUERJORGEMSPRINT-Sub35 MUNION TRIATLON BENIDORM UTBSprint
70SOLER BENAVENTVICENTMSPRINT-Sub40 MCA XATIVASprint
40SOLER GALLACHFERRANMSPRINT-Sub30 MCE ALT DE LA CREUSprint
135SORIANO PASCUALMARTAFSPRINT-Sub25 FCLUB TRIATLON UNIVERIDAD ALICANTESprint
258TAYLORJANEFSUPER-Mas55 FINDEPENDIENTESuper
23TEBAR MARTINEZERNESTO J.MSPRINT-Sub40 MEQTRSprint
202TOLSA FERRIHECTORMSUPER-Sub20 MCLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENTSuper
14TORRENTS SANCHEZJAIMEMSPRINT-Sub30 MMETCONPROSprint
104TORRES SANCHEZSERGIOMSPRINT-Sub45 MONDARA TRI-ESPORTSprint
228TRUJILLO RUIZBORJAMSUPER-Sub45 MSD CORRECAMINOSSuper
250TUDELA GOZALBESANDREAFSUPER-Sub35 FCA XATIVASuper
50UBEDACRISTIANMSPRINT-Sub35 MINDEPENDIENTESprint
24VALDIVIESO GARRIGAJAVIERMSPRINT-Sub45 MCE POBLASprint
61VALIENTE GARCIAPASCUALMSPRINT-Sub35 MCLUB TRIATLON ALMANSASprint
64VELA MORENOJOSEMSPRINT-Sub35 M3REPTES TRIATLO L'OLLERIASprint
134VERDEVIOROSERFSPRINT-Sub25 FCEA BETERASprint
212VIDAL ALBIÑANAANDREUMSUPER-Sub30 M3REPTES TRIATLO L'OLLERIASuper
VILCHES DEL CASTILLOALEJANDROMSPRINT-Sub45 MTRECAONESSprint
95VILLAREJOALEXMSPRINT-Sub45 MTRIVUSprint
246ZAITEGUI LLOBREGATLEIREFSUPER-Sub30 FINDEPENDIENTESuper
126ZARAGOZA OCHEDATONIMSPRINT-Mas55 MCEA BETERASprint
110ZUÑEDA FERNANDEZFEDEMSPRINT-Sub50 MINDEPENDIENTESprint